Get some Omawumi on your phone!

Pop diva Omawumi has opened up another medium of excitement for fans. Courtesy of Mtech, you can now download your favourite Omawumi song on your mobile phone!

Work sometimes gets hard; life sometimes gets boring. It’s time to jazz it all up with those amazing songs you have always loved from this wonderful artiste: In the Music, Serious Love Nwantiti, Today na Today, Miss my Baby and the latest hit released just last week: If you ask me!

Now, Omawumi has given you a reason not to forget your phone anywhere – get your ringtone now!

MTNZAINGLO
TODAY NA TODAY702705455511106
TODAY NA TODAY 27027044552
MISS MY BABY702703454911104
SERIOUS LOVE NWANTINTI7031761273311568
SERIOUS LOVE NWANTINTI 27031771273711569
Get into the Music702832454611103
If you ask me 270276117625
If you ask me70275917621

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published.

cool good eh love2 cute confused notgood numb disgusting fail